Fermer
art_track
13
News
chevron_right
11
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
14
Men Rankings
chevron_right
13
Women Rankings
chevron_right
7
Tournaments
chevron_right
15
Videos
chevron_right
13
Photos
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
9
My info
chevron_right
9
Matches to bet
chevron_right
14
My prediction
chevron_right
14
Rankings
chevron_right
14
Rules
forum
11
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Prijavite se v
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
petek 29 marec
Results
petek 29 marec
četrtek 28 marec
sreda 27 marec
torek 26 marec
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Odprto prvenstvo Francije 2024
From 26 maj to 9 junij
Odprto prvenstvo Anglije 2024
From 1 to 14 julij
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
13:24
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Tararudee d. Aiava
6/3, 4/6, 6/2
331 rank difference
Priljubljenost
Rafael Nadal
47,018 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,171 Fans
Roger Federer
41,154 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,652 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,608 Fans
Full ranking
Priljubljenost
Simona Halep
11,295 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,968 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,424 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,309 Fans
Full ranking
1
15
Sonmez Z
5
30
Uchijima M
6
7
0
Coria F
2
6
6
Krajinovic F
3
6
1
40
Basilashvili N
2
3
6
40
Moutet C
0
6
30
Barranco Cosano J
2
7
00
Albot R
7
00
Salkova D
6
00
Palicova B
1
6
3
00
Ionel N
3
2
6
15
Serdarusic N
2
6
00
Topo M
3
4
00
Krumich M
6
6
Buse I
3
3
Damas M
Today
J.De Jong
at 13:00
P.Martinez
Today
J.Varillas
at 15:30
G.Oliveira
Today
D.Medvedev
at 20:00
J.Sinner
sob 30
G.Dimitrov
at 00:00
A.Zverev
2020
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Bergame 2020
ATP CH 50 - From 17 to 23 februar
12:25:26
8°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Internazionali di Tennis (Trofeo FAIP - PERREL)
Kraj
Bergame, Italy
Kraj
PalaNorda
Kategorija
ATP CH 50
Površina
Hard (Notranja)
Datum
From 17 to 23 februar 2020 (7 dni)
Qualifications
ponedeljek 17 februar
Denarna nagrada
46,600 €
Website
www.atpbergamo.com/
Denarni sklad
2023
Draper J
d.
Goffin D
16 76
3
63
2022
Virtanen O
d.
Struff J
62 75
2021
Rune H
d.
Ilkel C
75 76
6
2019
Sinner J
d.
Marcora R
63 61
2018
Berrettini M
d.
Napolitano S
62 36 62
2017
Janowicz J
d.
Halys Q
64 64
2016
Herbert P
d.
Gerasimov E
63 76
5
2015
Paire B
d.
Nedovyesov A
63 76
3
2014
Bolelli S
d.
Struff J
76
6
64
2013
Przysiezny M
d.
Struff J
46 76
5
76
5
Denarna nagrada
Zmagovalec
80 Points
6,190 €
Finale
48 Points
3,650 €
1/2 final
29 Points
2,160 €
1/4 final
15 Points
1,260 €
3. krog
7 Points
730 €
2. krog
3 Points
450 €
1. krog
0 Points
225 €
Deli
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Giustino L
3. krog
2
Marcora R
1/4 final
3
Ferreira Silva F
2. krog
4
Trungelliti M
2. krog
5
Ilkel C
1/4 final
6
Lestienne C
2. krog
7
Couacaud E
8
Moriya H
2. krog
656
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple