Fermer
art_track
7
News
chevron_right
8
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
12
Men Rankings
chevron_right
7
Women Rankings
chevron_right
7
Tournaments
chevron_right
12
Videos
chevron_right
13
Photos
gamepad
5
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
6
Matches to bet
chevron_right
6
My prediction
chevron_right
9
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
13
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Prijavite se v
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
sobota 11 maj
Results
sobota 11 maj
petek 10 maj
četrtek 9 maj
sreda 8 maj
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Odprto prvenstvo Francije 2024
From 26 maj to 9 junij
Odprto prvenstvo Anglije 2024
From 1 to 14 julij
Odprto prvenstvo ZDA 2024
From 26 avgust to 8 september
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:23
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Wang d. Plipuech
6/4, 4/6, 6/3
451 rank difference
Priljubljenost
Rafael Nadal
48,222 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,847 Fans
Roger Federer
41,183 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,148 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,247 Fans
Full ranking
Priljubljenost
Simona Halep
11,307 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,252 Fans
Serena Williams
10,188 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,425 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,371 Fans
Full ranking
3
2
00
Arnaldi M
2
6
00
Jarry N
2
3
00
Seyboth Wild T
1
6
00
Etcheverry T
2
6
00
Davidovich Fokina A
2
7
00
Medjedovic H
1
6
00
Swiatek I
3
3
30
Putintseva Y
1
5
00
Badosa P
1
7
15
Shnaider D
1
7
30
Bu Y
6
5
15
Sekulic P
5
6
1
00
Gerasimov E
3
3
6
00
Kachmazov A
1
4
00
Maleckova J
4
6
15
Salkova D
3
6
15
Erjavec V
3
4
30
Barthel M
2
6
30
Klizan M
2
3
30
Collarini A
0
6
40
Kuhn N
1
4
15
Martin Tiffon P
Today
J.Draper
at 14:30
D.Medvedev
2020
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Pune 2020
ATP 250 - From 3 to 9 februar
15:50:40
24°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Tata Open Maharashtra
Kraj
Pune, India
Kraj
Mhalunge Balewadi Tennis Complex
Kategorija
ATP 250
Površina
Hard (Outdoor)
Datum
From 3 to 9 februar 2020 (7 dni)
Qualifications
sobota 1 februar
Denarna nagrada
610,000 $
Website
www.chennaiopen.org
Denarni sklad
2023
Griekspoor T
d.
Bonzi B
46 75 63
2022
Sousa J
d.
Ruusuvuori E
76
9
46 61
2020
Vesely J
d.
Gerasimov E
76
2
57 63
2019
Anderson K
d.
Karlovic I
76
4
67
2
76
5
2018
Simon G
d.
Anderson K
76
4
62
2017
Bautista Agut R
d.
Medvedev D
63 64
2016
Wawrinka S
d.
Coric B
63 75
2015
Wawrinka S
d.
Bedene A
63 64
2014
Wawrinka S
d.
Roger-Vasselin E
75 62
2013
Tipsarevic J
d.
Bautista Agut R
36 61 63
2012
Raonic M
d.
Tipsarevic J
67
4
76
4
76
4
2011
Wawrinka S
d.
Malisse X
75 46 61
2010
Cilic M
d.
Wawrinka S
76
2
76
3
2009
Cilic M
d.
Devvarman S
64 76
3
2008
Youzhny M
d.
Nadal R
60 61
2007
Malisse X
d.
Koubek S
61 63
2006
Ljubicic I
d.
Moya C
76
0
62
2005
Moya C
d.
Srichaphan P
36 64 76
5
2004
Moya C
d.
Srichaphan P
64 36 76
5
2003
Srichaphan P
d.
Kucera K
63 61
2002
Canas G
d.
Srichaphan P
64 76
2
2001
Tabara M
d.
Stoliarov A
62 76
4
2000
Golmard J
d.
Hantschk M
63 67
6
63
1999
Black B
d.
Schuettler R
64 16 63
1998
Rafter P
d.
Tillstrom M
63 64
1997
Tillstrom M
d.
Radulescu A
64 46 75
1996
Enqvist T
d.
Black B
62 76
3
Denarna nagrada
Zmagovalec
250 Points
89,435 $
Finale
150 Points
47,105 $
1/2 final
90 Points
25,515 $
1/4 final
45 Points
14,535 $
2. krog
20 Points
8,565 $
1. krog
0 Points
5,075 $
Deli
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Paire B
2. krog
2
Berankis R
1/2 final
3
Travaglia S
2. krog
4
Kwon S
1/4 final
5
Sugita Y
1/4 final
6
Duckworth J
1/2 final
7
Caruso S
2. krog
8
Gerasimov E
Finale
Top 5
+ all
1
Pelfy
49
pts
2
Anton
34
pts
3
esteban86
34
pts
4
Didier Hugé
31
pts
5
Dorian
31
pts
Participer
656
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple