Fermer
art_track
5
News
chevron_right
5
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
14
Men Rankings
chevron_right
12
Women Rankings
chevron_right
9
Tournaments
chevron_right
7
Videos
chevron_right
10
Photos
gamepad
12
Prediction Game
chevron_right
8
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
12
My prediction
chevron_right
7
Rankings
chevron_right
6
Rules
forum
6
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Prijavite se v
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
sobota 20 april
Results
sobota 20 april
petek 19 april
četrtek 18 april
sreda 17 april
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Barcelone
München
Bucharest
Stuttgart
Rouen
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Odprto prvenstvo Francije 2024
From 26 maj to 9 junij
Odprto prvenstvo Anglije 2024
From 1 to 14 julij
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Acapulco
Oeiras 3
Tallahassee
Gwangju
San Miguel de Tucuman
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4
Hammamet 7
Oeiras
Koper
Chiasso
Shenzhen 2
Calvi
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4
Hammamet 5
Upcoming tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Rim
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
12:52
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Tararudee d. Wang
6/2, 6/2
549 rank difference
Priljubljenost
Rafael Nadal
47,560 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,611 Fans
Roger Federer
41,163 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,969 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,925 Fans
Full ranking
Priljubljenost
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,066 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,425 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,343 Fans
Full ranking
1
4
7
40
Cerundolo F
3
6
5
40
Navone M
1
00
Fourlis J
4
00
Erjavec V
1
7
15
Piraino G
0
5
40
Kivattsev K
Today
I.Swiatek
at 14:00
E.Rybakina
2009
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Eastbourne 2009
WTA Tier2 - From 15 to 20 junij
10:33:23
16°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
AEGON International
Kraj
Eastbourne, Great Britain
Kraj
Devonshire Park Lawn Tennis Centre
Kategorija
WTA Tier2
Površina
Trava (Outdoor)
Datum
From 15 to 20 junij 2009 (5 dni)
Denarna nagrada
600,000 $
Website
www.lta.org.uk/Watch/AEGON-British-Tennis-Series/AEGON-International/
Denarni sklad
2023
Keys M
d.
Kasatkina D
62 76
13
2022
Kvitova P
d.
Ostapenko J
63 62
2021
Ostapenko J
d.
Kontaveit A
63 63
2019
Pliskova K
d.
Kerber A
61 64
2018
Wozniacki C
d.
Sabalenka A
75 76
5
2017
Pliskova K
d.
Wozniacki C
64 64
2016
Cibulkova D
d.
Pliskova K
75 63
2015
Bencic B
d.
Radwanska A
64 46 60
2014
Keys M
d.
Kerber A
63 36 75
2013
Vesnina E
d.
Hampton J
62 61
2012
Paszek T
d.
Kerber A
57 63 75
2011
Bartoli M
d.
Kvitova P
61 46 75
2010
Makarova (retired) E
d.
Azarenka V
76
5
64
2009
Wozniacki C
d.
Razzano V
76
5
75
2008
Radwanska A
d.
Petrova N
64 67
11
64
2007
Henin J
d.
Mauresmo A
75 67
4
76
2
2006
Henin J
d.
Myskina A
46 61 76
0
Denarna nagrada
Zmagovalec
470 Points
98,500 $
Finale
320 Points
52,500 $
1/2 final
200 Points
28,100 $
1/4 final
120 Points
15,100 $
2. krog
60 Points
8,000 $
1. krog
1 Points
4,300 $
Deli
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Dementieva E
2. krog
2
Kuznetsova S
1. krog
3
Jankovic J
1. krog
4
Zvonareva V
1. krog
5
Martinez Sanchez M
1. krog
6
Wozniacki C
7
Petrova N
2. krog
8
Radwanska A
1/4 final
656
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple