Fermer
art_track
11
News
chevron_right
8
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
9
Men Rankings
chevron_right
10
Women Rankings
chevron_right
10
Tournaments
chevron_right
15
Videos
chevron_right
15
Photos
gamepad
6
Prediction Game
chevron_right
7
My info
chevron_right
7
Matches to bet
chevron_right
6
My prediction
chevron_right
15
Rankings
chevron_right
14
Rules
forum
9
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
1
Forum
Prijavite se v
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
sobota 4 maj
nedelja 5 maj (begin at 18:30)
Results
sobota 4 maj
petek 3 maj
četrtek 2 maj
sreda 1 maj
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Odprto prvenstvo Francije 2024
From 26 maj to 9 junij
Odprto prvenstvo Anglije 2024
From 1 to 14 julij
Odprto prvenstvo ZDA 2024
From 26 avgust to 8 september
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
06:16
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Damas d. Collarini
3/0, ab
420 rank difference
Priljubljenost
Rafael Nadal
48,115 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,786 Fans
Roger Federer
41,181 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,115 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,201 Fans
Full ranking
Priljubljenost
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,194 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,429 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,351 Fans
Full ranking
40
Osorio C
15
Siniakova K
3
00
Naef C
1
00
Paquet C
2
6
15
Riera J
4
2
00
Semenistaja D
2
6
00
Sanchez Izquierdo N
0
4
00
Rincon D
2
4
15
Mott B
4
6
30
Broom C
4
2
40
Hudd E
5
6
30
Searle H
Today
I.Swiatek
at 18:30
A.Sabalenka
ned 5
F.Auger-Alia
at 18:30
A.Rublev
2018
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Moški
Ženske
Moscou 2018
WTA Premier - From 15 to 20 oktober
14:04:22
4°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From sobota 13 oktober
Alt
CADANTU-IG
, Alexandra
ZVONAREVA
, Vera
DOROSHINA
, Olga
WC
LANSERE
, Sofya
STOJANOVIC
, Nina
JOROVIC
, Ivana
WC
ABDURAIMOV
, Nigina
7
SIEGEMUND
, Laura
2
BOGDAN
, Ana
CHIESA
, Deborah
SOLER-ESPI
, Silvia
ZAJA
, Anna
WC
KOVAL
, Vlada
LISICKI
, Sabine
WC
MONOVA
, Polina
5
VIKHLYANTS
, Natalia
3
RODINA
, Evgeniya
ZHUK
, Sofya
KHROMACHEV
, Irina
GORGODZE
, Ekaterine
KHAZANIUK
, Deniz
SHARIPOVA
, Sabina
RYBAKINA
, Elena
6
DIATCHENKO
, Vitalia
4
JABEUR
, Ons
STOLLAR
, Fanny
IVAKHNENKO
, Valentyna
DART
, Harriet
GRAMMATIKO
, Valentini
PANOVA
, Alexandra
FLINK
, Varvara
8
GARCIA PER
, Georgina
ZVONAREVA
46 61 62
LANSERE
76
3
67
6
63
JOROVIC
75 61
SIEGEMUND
76
2
36 63
BOGDAN
63 36 75
SOLER-ESPI
46 76
5
62
KOVAL
36 75 76
4
VIKHLYANTS
61 76
3
ZHUK
63 64
KHROMACHEV
76
2
63
SHARIPOVA
67
12
64 30 ab
DIATCHENKO
75 62
JABEUR
16 64 63
DART
61 63
GRAMMATIKO
67
7
64 64
GARCIA PER
57 64 62
ZVONAREVA
63 60
JOROVIC
62 64
SOLER-ESPI
26 63 63
VIKHLYANTS
76
3
63
KHROMACHEV
62 60
DIATCHENKO
46 63 61
JABEUR
16 63 76
1
GRAMMATIKO
61 62
ZVONAREVA
64 64
VIKHLYANTS
63 63
KHROMACHEV
62 76
6
JABEUR
75 61
Denarna nagrada
Qualified
25 Points
Q 3. krog
18 Points
3,795 $
Q 2. krog
13 Points
2,020 $
Q 1. krog
1 Points
1,120 $
Deli
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
2
Bogdan A
Q 2. krog
3
Rodina E
Q 1. krog
4
Jabeur O
5
Vikhlyantseva N
6
Diatchenko V
Q 3. krog
7
Siegemund L
Q 2. krog
8
Garcia Perez G
Q 2. krog
Top 5
+ all
1
FURAX
38
pts
2
Zyril
33
pts
3
tib_os
30
pts
4
perle51
29
pts
5
Lukasto
28
pts
Participer
656
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple