Fermer
art_track
14
News
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
12
Men Rankings
chevron_right
5
Women Rankings
chevron_right
10
Tournaments
chevron_right
12
Videos
chevron_right
11
Photos
gamepad
7
Prediction Game
chevron_right
6
My info
chevron_right
7
Matches to bet
chevron_right
14
My prediction
chevron_right
13
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
12
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Prijavite se v
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
torek 30 april (begin at 05:00)
Results
ponedeljek 29 april
nedelja 28 april
sobota 27 april
petek 26 april
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Odprto prvenstvo Francije 2024
From 26 maj to 9 junij
Odprto prvenstvo Anglije 2024
From 1 to 14 julij
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
05:18
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Justo d. Gomez
6/4, 6/3
737 rank difference
Priljubljenost
Rafael Nadal
47,934 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,727 Fans
Roger Federer
41,177 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,069 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,113 Fans
Full ranking
Priljubljenost
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Serena Williams
10,190 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,139 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,428 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,349 Fans
Full ranking
4
2
6
40
Sell K
4
6
1
40
Decamps G
Today
I.Swiatek
at 12:30
B.Haddad Mai
Today
J.Sinner
at 15:30
K.Khachanov
Today
J.Struff
at 16:00
C.Alcaraz
2019
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Moški
Ženske
Indian Wells 2019
WTA Premier - From 6 to 17 marec
16:56:25
27°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From ponedeljek 4 marec
1
POTAPOVA
, Anastasia
HON
, Priscilla
BADOSA
, Paula
13
KUDERMETOV
, Veronika
2
SORRIBES T
, Sara
GLUSHKO
, Julia
WC
KRATZER
, Ashley
20
BAINDL
, Kateryna
3
VOEGELE
, Stefanie
DOLEHIDE
, Caroline
ERRANI
, Sara
18
WATSON
, Heather
4
ZVONAREVA
, Vera
KHROMACHEV
, Irina
MCHALE
, Christina
24
STOLLAR
, Fanny
5
JAKUPOVIC
, Dalila
RUS
, Arantxa
WC
KRUGER
, Zoe
17
VIKHLYANTS
, Natalia
6
BOULTER
, Katie
KIICK
, Allie
BOUZKOVA
, Marie
14
GOLUBIC
, Viktorija
7
ARRUABARRE
, Lara
SWIATEK
, Iga
BONAVENTUR
, Ysaline
21
DANILOVIC
, Olga
8
PLISKOVA
, Kristyna
WC
MCNALLY
, Catherine
PERRIN
, Conny
19
BACSINSZKY
, Timea
9
ZHU
, Lin
WC
WANG
, Xiyu
NICULESCU
, Monica
15
BLINKOVA
, Anna
10
DIYAS
, Zarina
LEPCHENKO
, Varvara
GIBBS
, Nicole
16
FERRO
, Fiona
11
CIRSTEA
, Sorana
WC
LAO
, Danielle
LIU
, Claire
22
HIBINO
, Nao
12
MINELLA
, Mandy
WICKMAYER
, Yanina
WC
DI LORENZO
, Francesca
23
DOI
, Misaki
HON
67
3
64 60
KUDERMETOV
63 62
SORRIBES T
62 64
BAINDL
64 61
VOEGELE
62 36 63
ERRANI
62 67
3
64
ZVONAREVA
62 63
MCHALE
60 36 75
JAKUPOVIC
63 64
VIKHLYANTS
60 60
BOULTER
75 57 62
GOLUBIC
76
5
62
SWIATEK
61 67
6
62
BONAVENTUR
67
8
64 64
MCNALLY
26 76
6
75
BACSINSZKY
57 60 61
ZHU
36 62 63
BLINKOVA
75 64
DIYAS
64 75
GIBBS
62 61
CIRSTEA
63 64
HIBINO
63 63
WICKMAYER
62 63
DOI
63 64
HON
64 62
BAINDL
61 76
6
VOEGELE
62 76
4
MCHALE
60 20 ab
VIKHLYANTS
76
2
61
GOLUBIC
64 63
BONAVENTUR
16 62 64
MCNALLY
46 60 64
ZHU
46 64 75
DIYAS
76
4
75
HIBINO
46 61 60
DOI
76
2
75
Denarna nagrada
Qualified
30 Points
Q 2. krog
20 Points
6,790 $
Q 1. krog
2 Points
3,395 $
Deli
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Potapova A
Q 1. krog
2
Sorribes Tormo S
Q 2. krog
3
Voegele S
4
Zvonareva V
Q 2. krog
5
Jakupovic D
Q 2. krog
6
Boulter K
Q 2. krog
7
Arruabarrena L
Q 1. krog
8
Pliskova K
Q 1. krog
Top 5
+ all
1
KaleyCuoco
55
pts
2
paulo02
50
pts
3
So_gOod
49
pts
4
VALAZ
48
pts
5
ChloeM
47
pts
Participer
656
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple