Fermer
art_track
6
News
chevron_right
10
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
10
Men Rankings
chevron_right
10
Women Rankings
chevron_right
5
Tournaments
chevron_right
7
Videos
chevron_right
9
Photos
gamepad
11
Prediction Game
chevron_right
10
My info
chevron_right
11
Matches to bet
chevron_right
14
My prediction
chevron_right
14
Rankings
chevron_right
5
Rules
forum
8
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Prijavite se v
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
sobota 27 april
Results
sobota 27 april
petek 26 april
četrtek 25 april
sreda 24 april
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Odprto prvenstvo Francije 2024
From 26 maj to 9 junij
Odprto prvenstvo Anglije 2024
From 1 to 14 julij
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Rim
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Upcoming tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:28
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Tararudee d. Gasanova
7/5, 0/6, 6/4
422 rank difference
Priljubljenost
Rafael Nadal
47,755 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,684 Fans
Roger Federer
41,171 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,027 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,018 Fans
Full ranking
Priljubljenost
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Serena Williams
10,191 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,121 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,431 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,350 Fans
Full ranking
4
3
00
Shibahara E
3
6
15
Hontama M
Today
I.Swiatek
at 11:00
S.Cirstea
Today
J.Sinner
at 12:30
L.Sonego
Today
D.Medvedev
at 14:00
M.Arnaldi
2024
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Linz 2024
WTA 500 - From 29 januar to 4 februar
09:08:34
4°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Upper Austria Ladies Linz
Kraj
Linz, Avstrija
Kraj
Tips Arena
Kategorija
WTA 500
Površina
Hard (Notranja)
Datum
From 29 januar to 4 februar 2024 (7 dni)
Qualifications
nedelja 28 januar
Denarna nagrada
922,573 $
Website
www.generali-ladies.at
Denarni sklad
2024
Ostapenko J
d.
Alexandrova E
62 63
2023
Potapova A
d.
Martic P
63 61
2021
Riske-Amritraj A
d.
Cristian J
26 62 75
2020
Sabalenka A
d.
Mertens E
75 62
2019
Gauff C
d.
Ostapenko J
63 16 62
2018
Giorgi C
d.
Alexandrova E
63 61
2017
Strycova B
d.
Rybarikova M
64 61
2016
Cibulkova D
d.
Golubic V
63 75
2015
Pavlyuchenkova A
d.
Friedsam A
64 63
2014
Pliskova K
d.
Giorgi C
67
4
63 76
4
2013
Kerber A
d.
Ivanovic A
64 76
6
2012
Azarenka V
d.
Goerges J
63 64
2011
Kvitova P
d.
Cibulkova D
64 61
2010
Ivanovic A
d.
Schnyder P
61 62
2009
Wickmayer Y
d.
Kvitova P
63 64
2008
Ivanovic A
d.
Zvonareva V
62 61
2007
Hantuchova D
d.
Schnyder P
64 62
2006
Sharapova M
d.
Petrova N
75 62
Denarna nagrada
Zmagovalec
500 Points
142,002 $
Finale
325 Points
87,659 $
1/2 final
195 Points
51,204 $
1/4 final
108 Points
24,909 $
2. krog
60 Points
13,596 $
1. krog
1 Points
9,823 $
Deli
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Ostapenko J
2
Alexandrova E
Finale
3
Vekic D
1/2 final
4
Mertens E
1/4 final
5
Potapova A
1/4 final
6
Paolini J
1. krog
7
Gracheva V
1. krog
8
Martic P
1. krog
Top 5
+ all
1
Delpo Is Back
36
pts
2
Didier Hugé
32
pts
3
Chauff
30
pts
4
MrG
28
pts
5
Oldtimewasbetter
27
pts
Participer
656
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple