Fermer
art_track
9
News
chevron_right
12
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
13
Men Rankings
chevron_right
11
Women Rankings
chevron_right
8
Tournaments
chevron_right
10
Videos
chevron_right
10
Photos
gamepad
7
Prediction Game
chevron_right
10
My info
chevron_right
12
Matches to bet
chevron_right
8
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
9
Rules
forum
7
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Prijavite se v
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
sobota 27 april (begin at 04:00)
Results
petek 26 april
četrtek 25 april
sreda 24 april
torek 23 april
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Odprto prvenstvo Francije 2024
From 26 maj to 9 junij
Odprto prvenstvo Anglije 2024
From 1 to 14 julij
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Rim
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Upcoming tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:28
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Marmousez d. Vatutin
7/6
3
, 6/7
6
, 6/1
563 rank difference
Priljubljenost
Rafael Nadal
47,755 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,684 Fans
Roger Federer
41,171 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,027 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,018 Fans
Full ranking
Priljubljenost
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Serena Williams
10,191 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,112 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,431 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,349 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
I.Swiatek
at 11:00
S.Cirstea
Today
J.Sinner
at 12:30
L.Sonego
Today
D.Medvedev
at 14:00
M.Arnaldi
Today
C.Gauff
at 20:00
D.Yastremska
2021
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Moški
Ženske
Moskva 2021
ATP 250 - From 18 to 24 oktober
03:52:47
4°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From sobota 16 oktober
1
GERASIMOV
, Egor
RAMANATHAN
, Ramkumar
Alt
KOTOV
, Pavel
8
YMER
, Elias
2
BERANKIS
, Ricardas
POPKO
, Dmitry
GOJO
, Borna
7
POLMANS
, Marc
3
ALBOT
, Radu
MARCHENKO
, Illya
PR
ISTOMIN
, Denis
5
RODIONOV
, Jurij
4
DZUMHUR
, Damir
WC
ZHUKOV
, Maxim
WC
DEMIN
, Yaroslav
6
KOLAR
, Zdenek
GERASIMOV
63 64
YMER
62 63
BERANKIS
64 61
GOJO
76
5
62
MARCHENKO
76
5
63
RODIONOV
64 62
DZUMHUR
67
9
60 64
KOLAR
64 62
GERASIMOV
64 16 62
GOJO
46 75 64
MARCHENKO
64 61
DZUMHUR
75 63
Denarna nagrada
Qualified
6 Points
1,285 $
Q 2. krog
0 Points
615 $
Q 1. krog
0 Points
Deli
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Gerasimov E
2
Berankis R
Q 2. krog
3
Albot R
Q 1. krog
4
Dzumhur D
5
Rodionov J
Q 2. krog
6
Kolar Z
Q 2. krog
7
Polmans M
Q 1. krog
8
Ymer E
Q 2. krog
Top 5
+ all
1
Mishutka
29
pts
2
cartel
28
pts
3
GrosKev
27
pts
4
fix
23
pts
5
jade
22
pts
Participer
656
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple