Fermer
art_track
13
News
chevron_right
14
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
11
Men Rankings
chevron_right
13
Women Rankings
chevron_right
6
Tournaments
chevron_right
14
Videos
chevron_right
14
Photos
gamepad
6
Prediction Game
chevron_right
5
My info
chevron_right
11
Matches to bet
chevron_right
14
My prediction
chevron_right
11
Rankings
chevron_right
13
Rules
forum
9
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Prijavite se v
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
petek 29 marec (begin at 04:00)
Results
četrtek 28 marec
sreda 27 marec
torek 26 marec
ponedeljek 25 marec
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Odprto prvenstvo Francije 2024
From 26 maj to 9 junij
Odprto prvenstvo Anglije 2024
From 1 to 14 julij
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
04:12
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Gea d. Fognini
4/6, 6/2, 6/4
1358 rank difference
Priljubljenost
Rafael Nadal
47,017 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,164 Fans
Roger Federer
41,155 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Priljubljenost
Simona Halep
11,294 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,959 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,423 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,306 Fans
Full ranking
2
00
Alexandrova E
4
15
Collins D
5
2
00
Lamens S
0
6
00
Fruhvirtova L
Today
F.Coria
at 10:00
F.Krajinovic
Today
J.De Jong
at 13:00
P.Martinez
2018
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
New Haven 2018
WTA Premier - From 19 to 25 avgust
21:33:16
24°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From petek 17 avgust
1
SASNOVICH
, Aliaksandra
LARSSON
, Johanna
PLISKOVA
, Kristyna
WC
MATEAS
, Maria
PARMENTIER
, Pauline
RODINA
, Evgeniya
WITTHOEFT
, Carina
8
MARTIC
, Petra
2
VAN UYTVAN
, Alison
PETERSON
, Rebecca
KENIN
, Sofia
SCHMIEDLOV
, Anna Karolina
WC
DUNLEAVY
, Caroline
BLINKOVA
, Anna
BOGDAN
, Ana
10
HRUNCAKOVA
, Viktoria
3
GIORGI
, Camila
LIU
, Claire
Alt
PEREZ
, Ellen
VONDROUSOV
, Marketa
STOSUR
, Samantha
MCHALE
, Christina
VOEGELE
, Stefanie
Alt
SAVINYKH
, Valeria
4
HSIEH
, Su-Wei
SORRIBES T
, Sara
BETOVA
, Margarita
HERCOG
, Polona
PETKOVIC
, Andrea
ARRUABARRE
, Lara
PUIG
, Monica
12
NICULESCU
, Monica
5
BENCIC
, Belinda
NARA
, Kurumi
WC
OSUIGWE
, Whitney
WC
MUHAMMAD
, Asia
YASTREMSKA
, Dayana
WC
PERA
, Bernarda
VICKERY
, Sachia
11
LINETTE
, Magda
6
FLIPKENS
, Kirsten
WC
DAVIS
, Emma
ZIDANSEK
, Tamara
SANCHEZ
, Maria
LAPKO
, Vera
BEKTAS
, Emina
DIYAS
, Zarina
7
PUTINTSEVA
, Yulia
SASNOVICH
76
6
63
PLISKOVA
61 62
PARMENTIER
75 62
WITTHOEFT
46 41 ab
PETERSON
63 16 64
KENIN
76
5
64
BLINKOVA
62 60
BOGDAN
62 62
GIORGI
16 63 62
PEREZ
76
2
64
STOSUR
63 62
VOEGELE
63 75
HSIEH
64 62
BETOVA
62 64
PETKOVIC
61 62
PUIG
76
5
63
BENCIC
26 64 63
OSUIGWE
63 63
YASTREMSKA
63 16 64
LINETTE
64 36 60
FLIPKENS
63 61
ZIDANSEK
75 76
5
LAPKO
64 61
DIYAS
75 61
SASNOVICH
61 16 61
PARMENTIER
75 62
PETERSON
57 75 63
BOGDAN
63 60
GIORGI
Forfait
STOSUR
63 ab
BETOVA
46 76
8
63
PUIG
76
4
11 ab
BENCIC
67
5
62 62
YASTREMSKA
76
3
76
4
ZIDANSEK
63 62
DIYAS
61 36 63
SASNOVICH
61 64
BOGDAN
76
2
63
GIORGI
75 63
PUIG
57 62 62
YASTREMSKA
76
5
76
3
DIYAS
61 64
Denarna nagrada
Qualified
25 Points
Q 3. krog
18 Points
2,520 $
Q 2. krog
13 Points
1,200 $
Q 1. krog
1 Points
720 $
Deli
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Sasnovich A
2
Van Uytvanck A
Q 1. krog
3
Giorgi C
4
Hsieh S
Q 2. krog
5
Bencic B
Q 3. krog
6
Flipkens K
Q 2. krog
7
Putintseva Y
Q 1. krog
8
Martic P
Q 1. krog
Top 5
+ all
1
• Shapovalova •
31
pts
2
OsiFan
30
pts
3
Андрей Рублёв
29
pts
4
Rafael W.
29
pts
5
Bibilolo
28
pts
Participer
656
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple