Fermer
art_track
6
News
chevron_right
14
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
9
Men Rankings
chevron_right
10
Women Rankings
chevron_right
15
Tournaments
chevron_right
13
Videos
chevron_right
5
Photos
gamepad
8
Prediction Game
chevron_right
10
My info
chevron_right
9
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
7
Rankings
chevron_right
10
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Prijavite se v
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
sobota 27 april
nedelja 28 april (begin at 04:00)
Results
sobota 27 april
petek 26 april
četrtek 25 april
sreda 24 april
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Odprto prvenstvo Francije 2024
From 26 maj to 9 junij
Odprto prvenstvo Anglije 2024
From 1 to 14 julij
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Rim
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Upcoming tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:16
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Tararudee d. Gasanova
7/5, 0/6, 6/4
422 rank difference
Priljubljenost
Rafael Nadal
47,792 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,694 Fans
Roger Federer
41,172 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,038 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,051 Fans
Full ranking
Priljubljenost
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Serena Williams
10,191 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,121 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,431 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,350 Fans
Full ranking
1
15
Bublik A
2
30
Carballes Baena R
3
6
5
30
Kotov P
1
4
7
30
Thompson J
6
6
Keys M
3
2
Samsonova L
2
6
00
Bueno G
2
4
30
Pereira J
Today
C.Gauff
at 20:00
D.Yastremska
ned 28
T.Seyboth Wi
at 16:00
C.Alcaraz
ned 28
R.Montgomery
at 20:00
A.Sabalenka
ned 28
D.Shapovalov
at 21:40
A.Zverev
2019
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Moški
Ženske
Rome 2019
WTA Premier - From 13 to 19 maj
18:39:48
21°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From sobota 11 maj
1
SAKKARI
, Maria
ZVONAREVA
, Vera
WC
BRESCIA
, Georgia
13
PETKOVIC
, Andrea
2
ANISIMOVA
, Amanda
POTAPOVA
, Anastasia
Alt
FERRO
, Fiona
11
MLADENOVIC
, Kristina
3
CORNET
, Alizé
LINETTE
, Magda
PLISKOVA
, Kristyna
14
KRUNIC
, Aleksandra
4
JABEUR
, Ons
SORRIBES T
, Sara
WC
STEFANINI
, Lucrezia
15
ZIDANSEK
, Tamara
5
WANG
, Yafan
HERCOG
, Polona
GOLUBIC
, Viktorija
9
MARIA
, Tatjana
6
SAVILLE
, Daria
BEGU
, Irina-Camelia
WC
GRYMALSKA
, Anastasia
10
PUIG
, Monica
7
PETERSON
, Rebecca
KUDERMETOV
, Veronika
STOSUR
, Samantha
12
BETOVA
, Margarita
8
ALEXANDROV
, Ekaterina
Alt
BARTHEL
, Mona
WC
FERRANDO
, Cristiana
16
PARMENTIER
, Pauline
SAKKARI
64 62
PETKOVIC
64 63
ANISIMOVA
62 75
MLADENOVIC
76
4
62
CORNET
64 26 63
PLISKOVA
63 62
JABEUR
60 62
ZIDANSEK
75 63
HERCOG
62 64
GOLUBIC
46 63 60
BEGU
76
1
26 62
PUIG
64 62
PETERSON
64 62
STOSUR
31 ab
BARTHEL
63 36 64
FERRANDO
64 06 63
SAKKARI
62 75
MLADENOVIC
61 64
CORNET
64 76
4
ZIDANSEK
63 76
4
HERCOG
75 46 64
BEGU
62 64
PETERSON
75 75
BARTHEL
63 64
Denarna nagrada
Qualified
30 Points
Q 2. krog
20 Points
4,385 €
Q 1. krog
1 Points
2,256 €
Deli
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Sakkari M
2
Anisimova A
Q 2. krog
3
Cornet A
4
Jabeur O
Q 2. krog
5
Wang Y
Q 1. krog
6
Saville D
Q 1. krog
7
Peterson R
8
Alexandrova E
Q 1. krog
Top 5
+ all
1
TonyN
39
pts
2
moka
39
pts
3
Lm35
37
pts
4
Bibilolo
36
pts
5
ChloeM
36
pts
Participer
656
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple